Skip to content
AUD Chevron
Account

Combed Top

Sort Sort
Alphabetically, A-Z
411 Results
Pewter [Merino - 18.5 Microns - Combed Top]
Pewter Merino 18.5 microns Combed Top Merino Superfine Top range
From $2.50
Phoenix Merino/Tussah Silk Combed Top Constellation range
From $5.50
Photography [Merino - 19 Microns - Combed Top]
Photography Merino 19 microns Combed Top Sugar Candies range By DHG
From $2.50
Photography [Merino/Tussah Silk - 19 Microns - Combed Top]
Sold Out
Sold Out
Photography Merino/Tussah Silk 19 microns Combed Top Sugar Candies range By DHG
From $2.50
Pina Colada Merino/Mulberry Silk/Pineapple 23 microns Combed Top Specialty Blends range
From $11.50
Plum Intended [Cheviot - 30-35 Microns - Combed Top]
Plum Intended Cheviot 30-35 microns Combed Top Cheviot Dyed ZZ range
From $2.50
Powder [Merino - 19 Microns - Combed Top]
Powder Merino 19 microns Combed Top DHG Merino Extra Fine 19 micron range By DHG
From $2.50
Primrose [Merino - 19 Microns - Combed Top]
Primrose Merino 19 microns Combed Top DHG Merino Extra Fine 19 micron range By DHG
From $2.50
Provence [Merino - 19 Microns - Combed Top]
Provence Merino 19 microns Combed Top Sugar Candies range By DHG
From $2.50
Provence [Merino/Tussah Silk - 19 Microns - Combed Top]
Provence Merino/Tussah Silk 19 microns Combed Top Sugar Candies range By DHG
From $2.50
Pumpkin [Merino - 19 Microns - Combed Top]
Pumpkin Merino 19 microns Combed Top DHG Merino Extra Fine 19 micron range By DHG
From $2.50
Purple Emperor Butterfly [Merino - 19 Microns - Combed Top]
Purple Emperor Butterfly Merino 19 microns Combed Top Sugar Candies range By DHG
From $2.50
You have viewed 324 of 411 results!
Load More